See all the others who took the #HopePact!

Name

Age

Community

Jade Johnson

25

Six Nations, Ontario

Koorrin Edwards

25

Melbourne, Victoria

Michelle McCormack

36

Caldwell FN, Ontario

Rena Flett

23

St. Theresa Point, Manitoba

Alia Big George

18

Anishinaabeg of Naongashiing, Ontario

Shelley Isbister

23

La Ronge, Saskatchewan

Chelsea Mulvale

27

Wasaga Beach, Ontario

Cienan Muir

27

Melbourne, Victoria

Rhiannon Hayes

26

Bairnsdale, Australia

Toni Letendre

33

Alexis Nakota Sioux Nation, Alberta

Kylie Clarke

28

Melbourne, Victoria

Shelley Cuddihey

18

Ottawa, Ontario

Derrick S.

27

Campbell River, BC

Brittany K.

24

Campbell River, BC

Jessica C.

21

Campbell River, BC

Cool Cliffe

24

Campbell River, BC

Hanna C.

11

Campbell River, BC

Rachel C.

11

Campbell River, BC

Reign S.

26

Campbell River, BC

Maddy W.

8

Campbell River, BC

Ryan C.

8

Campbell River, BC

Marcus C.

8

Campbell River, BC

Leigh Anne B.

39

Campbell River, BC

Tiffany Knott

25

Curve Lake, Ontario

Cheyenne McNenly

17

Omemee, Ontario

Makayla Weatherilt

17

Peterborough, Ontario

April Dumas

22

Lynn Lake, Manitoba

Maikayla MacPhail

19

Rocky Point, NS

Lenore Jackson

22

Wikwemikong, Ontario

Matthew Peltier

30

Wikwemikong, Ontario

Emily W

13

Burns Lake, BC

Ami M

12

Burns Lake, BC

Hannah Z

13

Burns Lake, BC

Cable

14

Southside, BC

Alex

13

Burns Lake, BC

Aliyah

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Piper

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Desiree

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Mr. Chan

25

Vanderhoof, BC

Ayden

13

Burns Lake , BC

Brooklyn

14

Burns Lake, BC

Cody

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Adrianna

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Heidi

12

Fraser Lake/Abbotsford, BC

Christian

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Susan

14

Burns Lake, BC

Aaliyah

14

Burns Lake/ Cheslatta First Nation

Jesse

14

Burns Lake, BC

Talia Austin

15

Southside /
Skin Tyee First Nation

Rorie Roberson

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Miara Farrell

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Dekila Michell

13

Fraser Lake / Cheslatta First Nation

Mackenzie Murray

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Dayton Smith

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Shad

13

Burns Lake, BC

Marquis Casimel

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Blaine Peters

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Brighton Sackney

13

Burns Lake, BC

Jayden Oldfield

13

Burns Lake, BC

Ryese Walls

13

Burns Lake, BC

Kaytlyn

12

Burns Lake, BC

Brooklyn H.

12

Burns Lake, BC

Bobbi-lynn C.

13

Burns Lake, BC

Tina

13

LBN / Southside

Tyler

12

Palling / WFN

Jojo

12

Prince George, BC

Keaton Hill

13

Southbank, BC

Brooklyn Klossen

14

Southside, BC

Tannysha Michell

13

Burns Lake, BC LBN

Shawntee Quinney

14

Burns Lake, BC

Sarah Vanderwolf

14

Southside, BC

Grace Z.

14

Grassy Plains, BC

Dylan Skerik

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Ayrenne

13

LDSS

Lissa

14

Granisle /
Lake Babine First Nation

Jamie

13

Granisle /
Lake Babine First Nation

Dale

13

Granisle /
Lake Babine First Nation

Roland Sutherland

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Nathan D.

14

Fraser Lake, BC

N. Roberts

18

Fraser Lake, BC

Dylan Malloy

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Camerin Remenda 13

13

Burns Lake, BC

Kyle Nealis

14

Burns Lake, BC

Rebecca Wiebe

14

Burns Lake, BC

Hannah

14

Grassy Plains, BC

Taylor

13

Grassy Plains, BC

Alyssa

14

Grassy Plains, BC

Katrina

13

Grassy Plains, BC

Jordan

12

Burns Lake, BC

May

12

Burns Lake, BC

Adrienne

13

Burns Lake, BC

Jessica

13

Burns Lake, BC

Gabe

13

Burns Lake, BC

Danyka

13

Decker Lake / WFN

Morgan

14

Granisle / LBN Tachet

Halic

13

Burns Lake, BC

Jamie

13

Granisle LBN Tachet

Ryan

14

Burns Lake, BC

Dale

13

Granisle LBN Tachet

Braeah

12

Fraser Lake, BC

Jordanna

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Darius

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Ruger

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Treihycii

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Sarah

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Kate

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Ethan

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Logan

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Connor Baunann

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Fabio Vatther

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Tristin

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Corbet

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Reuben

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Ashton

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Jordan

14

Brooke

14

Dalton

12

Brett

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Brielle

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Hannah

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Dophney

12

Vanderhoof, BC

Lakeisha

12

Vanderhoof, BC

Levi

12

Vanderhoof, BC

Selina

15

Fort St. James

Harper

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Jorja

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Brody

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Jayson

14

Vanderhoof, BC

John

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Angelina H

14

FSJ

Alanna T

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Marissa H

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Terri-Lynn R

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Aspen Craig

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Amenda B

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Lydia B

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Madilyn Nekon

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Libby Penny

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Melissa Olin

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Brooke Williams

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Emily Couston

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Maddie Kelly

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Macy Schneider

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Mara Walther

12

Vanderhoof, BC

Dominic Roberts

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Riley Beier

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Zoe Stephan

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Emma

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Coleton

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Leah

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Khyle

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Tynan

12

Vanderhoof, BC

Alex

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Eileen

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Paige

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Lana

15

Fort St. James, BC

Emilia

14

Fort St. James, BC

Daemon

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Mia

43

Vanderhoof, BC

Charlie

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Rena

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Maddy

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Abby

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Jason

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Dillion

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Mark

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Bayley

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Faith

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Ella

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Raina

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Kayla

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Tim

15

Vanderhoof, BC

Cassidy

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Tristan

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Capri

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Kina

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Parker

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Lachlan

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Mrs. K

49

Vanderhoof, BC

Jeremy

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Gabe

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Ashley

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Tharon

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Ricky Blinn-Hall

14

Burns Lake, BC

Noah Bjarnason

14

Burns Lake, BC

Bailee Penner

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Drake Westbrook

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Joselynn

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Triniti

13

Saikuz First Nation, Vanderhoof, BC

Charlee

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Hayden Cammidge

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Kristen W

14

Fort St. James, BC

Siobhan Klarson

12

Vanderhoof, BC

Elise Nelson

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Aspen Craig

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Karyl Questa

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Iara Pavon

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Emily Nash

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Braiden Devauld

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Lexi Philips

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Greggory Jose

13

Saik’uz

Brendan

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Kylie

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Sydni

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Rebekah

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Tyrell

15

Fort St. James, BC

Emmett

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Ozzy

14

Fort St. James, BC

Chantelle

14

Fort St. James, BC

Paige

14

Fort St. James, BC

Kayla

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Kralyn

13

Saik’uz

Trista

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Adriana

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Autumn

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Lauren

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Geraldine

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Matthew

14

Vanderhoof, BC

Orin

13

Vanderhoof, BC

Gavin Palmer

14

Burns Lake, BC

Jaydin

14

Burns Lake, BC

Chris Daly

13

Fraser Lake, BC

McKenzie Smith

14

Fraser Lake, BC

Karissa Joseph

17

Burns Lake, BC

Jojo Tom

12

Prince George, BC

Channelle

13

Burns Lake, BC

Hannah E.

15

Grassy Plains, BC

Taylor McDonald

13

Grassy Plains, BC

Morris Prince

13

Fraser Lake – Grassy Plains, BC

Jesse Emerson

13

Fraser Lake – Grassy Plains, BC

Tehya Trewin

12

LDSS

James McKay

13

Grassy Plains, BC

Taryn Galvin

14

FLESS

Lexa Sanders

13

FLESS

Rory Creighton

14

LDSS

Garret Radley

14

LDSS

Elizabeth Phair

14

Burns Lake, BC

May England

14

Burns Lake, BC

Tyson

14

Burns Lake, BC

Brynn

14

Grassy Plains, BC

Ema

15

Burns Lake, BC

Maya

15

Burns Lake, BC

Lynnea

13

Burns Lake, BC

Shaylynne

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Stef

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Shay

13

Fraser Lake, BC

Anthony

12

Burns Lake, BC

Avery

13

Burns Lake, BC

Trent

12

Burns Lake, BC

Kalyn

13

Burns Lake, BC

Damon

12

Burns Lake, BC

William

13

Burns Lake, BC

Mercedes

14

Vanderhoof, BC / Sai’kuz

Kiara West

13

Burns Lake, BC

Matthew Peltier

30

Wikwemikong , Ontario

Jennelle Doyle

23

Churchill Falls, Newfoundland and Labrador  

Brandon Shawana

21

Wikwemikong , Ontario

Chanelle Jordan

10

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Kandice Verge

10

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Aalyiah Wolfe

15

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Tayjah Hillison

14

Nova Scotia

Aalyiah Wolfe

15

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Jack Leeper

11

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Zarghuna Hassan

10

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Hannah Casey

10

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Alicia Anderson

31

Calgary, Alberta

Hana Mehadzic

15

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Amelia Jardine

14

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Mark Lemoinemckey

11

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Ashlee McQuinn

11

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Harmony Gallant

11

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Debbie Newton

35

Parry Sound, Ontario

Theron Fox

22

North Battleford, Saskatchewan

Brooke Hynes

15

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Eden Fisher

15

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Martina Redden

15

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Noelle Lavoie

15

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Connor Gulliver

15

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Billy Jean Tuglavina

16

Hopedale, Labrador

Brittney Palliser

15

Rigolet, Labrador

Rachel Palliser

18

Rigolet, Labrador

Harlie Eva

15

Rigolet, Labrador

Destiny Soloman

17

Goose Bay, Labrador

Chad Nochasak

16

Hopedale, Labrador

Madison Elson

15

Goose Bay, Labrador

Norch McNaught

15

Northwest River, NL

Emma Semigar

18

Nain, Labrador

Dasi Obed

17

North West River, NL

Melanie Angnatok

20

Nain, NL

Julia Pijogge

17

Nain, NL

Max Saksagiak

24

Nain, NL

Beverly Winters

24

Makkovik, NL

Grace Black-Pijogge

15

Happy Valley – Goose Bay,
NL

Danika Mitchell

15

Makkovik, NL

Trisha Anderson

19

Makkovik, NL

Kierden Wolfrey

16

Rigolet, NL

Nolan Walsh

15

Happy Valley – Goose Bay,
NL

Andrea Angnatok

15

Nain, NL

Taylor Ivany

17

Nain, NL

Morgan Lyall

16

Happy Valley – Goose Bay,
NL

April Ridealt

18

Makkovik, NL

Mary (Binky) Anderson

21

Nain, NL

Heather Angnatok

Nain, NL

James Alaralak

13

Naujaat, NU

Leetia Oksakitok

14

Naujaat, NU

Shyanne Kadjuk

14

Naujaat, NU

Corey Angutautok

13

Iglooik

Laurrene Loiseau

44

BC

Jamzl Siusangnark

15

Naujaat, NU

Sabina Iyyiraq

14

Naujaat, NU

Lydia Haqpi

19

Naujaat, NU

Jonah Allianaq

17

Naujaat, NU

Darryl Angatingoar

14

Naujaat, NU

Donovan Siasangnark

15

Naujaat, NU

Ron Sivanertok

Naujaat, NU

Paulie Tegamiar

17

Naujaat, NU

Tunasie Papatsie

16

Naujaat, NU

Gary Minaudo

35

Naujaat, NU

Elsa Pinlcohs

38

Naujaat, NU

Eva Ignerdjuk

12

Naujaat, NU

Rick Iyyiraq

12

Naujaat, NU

Mike MacAulay

37

Naujaat, NU

Bill Ryan

60

Naujaat, NU

Floyd Katokra

14

Naujaat, NU

Iain Campbell

29

Vanier, ON

Deanna Kringayark

16

Naujaat, NU

Kenneth Katokra

18

Naujaat, NU

Felix Hakannuark

17

Naujaat, NU

Aluin Uttak

17

Naujaat, NU

Kurt Ignerdvak

17

Naujaat, NU

Megan Maliki

18

Naujaat, NU

Roxanne Siusangnark

Naujaat, NU

Julia MacPherson

31

Naujaat, NU

Quentin Tuktudjuk

12

Naujaat, NU

Vincent Angotingoar

Naujaat, NU

David Kadjuk

14

Naujaat, NU

Geoff Hoffe

34

Naujaat, NU

Calvin

15

Naujaat, NU

Tyren

14

Naujaat, NU

Emily

14

Naujaat, NU

Lisa

Naujaat, NU

Cheryl Ignerdjuk

15

Naujaat, NU

Angeline

25

Naujaat, NU

Victoria

Naujaat, NU

Darryl

14

Naujaat, NU

Tiffany Siusangnark

Naujaat, NU

Kaylie

Naujaat, NU

Tarzan

18

Naujaat, NU

Rhoda Milortok

18

Naujaat, NU

Kasandra Katokra

15

Naujaat, NU

Chantel Nanordluk

12

Naujaat, NU

Hailic Akkuardjuk

13

Naujaat, NU

Heather Putulik

13

Naujaat, NU

Sarah Kringayark

14

Naujaat, NU

Lexi Tinashlu

13

Naujaat, NU

Danielle Tuktudjuk

13

Naujaat, NU

Nathaniel Kopak

14

Naujaat, NU

Richard Itkilila

14

Naujaat, NU

Macleod Arnatsiaq

14

Naujaat, NU

Aalu Kridluar

17

Naujaat, NU

Nicole Yank

16

Naujaat, NU

Susie Siusangnark

16

Naujaat, NU

Diana Kringayark

16

Naujaat, NU

Amber Kringayark

15

Naujaat, NU

Neevie Kidlapik

16

Naujaat, NU

Amanda Mulder

27

Naujaat, NU

Mark Kringuk

13

Naujaat, NU

Roger George

14

Naujaat, NU

Leo Jr Ijjangiaq

Naujaat, NU

Emmanuel Arnatsiqq

13

Naujaat, NU

Marykate Illuliyarnat

13

Naujaat, NU

Bridgette Malliki

14

Naujaat, NU

Kendra Kringayark

14

Naujaat, NU

Melanie Kaunak

15

Naujaat, NU

Jenna Alaralak

16

Naujaat, NU

Ayaya Qaqqasiq

15

Naujaat, NU

Jeannie Katokra

16

Naujaat, NU

Adriane Tegumiar

15

Naujaat, NU

Qilikti Itkilik

Naujaat, NU

Terance Mapsalak 1

18

Naujaat, NU

Christopher Jr. Kringayark

17

Naujaat, NU

Lloyd Francis

29

Naujaat, NU

Aubrey Bolt

61

Naujaat, NU

Selma Shimou

12

Naujaat, NU

Kalluk Katokra

12

Naujaat, NU

Arsene Kidlapik

13

Naujaat, NU

Chrissie Kringayark

12

Naujaat, NU

Heather Nanorak

14

Naujaat, NU

Angelina Siusangnark

15

Naujaat, NU

Shane Mapsalak

16

Naujaat, NU

Lou Kapak

16

Naujaat, NU

Nicole Nalungiaq

17

Naujaat, NU

Rosalie Ijjangiaa

17

Naujaat, NU

Lloyd Siusangnark

Naujaat, NU

Natasha Jones

37

Burnaby/Moricetown

Jessica Mugford

27

Victoria, BC

Jillian Langille

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Kareem Bawazir

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Erin MacAskill

12

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Arianna Grant

13

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Maris Hume

12

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Makenzie Foote

13

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Clara Walsh

12

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Djef Thompson

12

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Sarah Hunt

12

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Daphne Jardine

12

Spryfield, Nova Scotia

Sara Gardin

12

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Clay Annion

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Amy Schanre

14

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Kirsten O’Neil

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Kendra Snow

14

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Anthony Cunningham

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Amirah Oliver

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Jorja Purcell

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Sarah Goldberg

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Brendan Richards

13

Halifax, Nova Scotia

Erica Morgan

25

Gitsegukla, BC

Nicholas Davenport

28

Ontario

Melanie Paul

31

Castle Bay, Nova Scotia

Mitchell Lowe

18

Oakvillle, Ontario

Francisco Reyes

20

Toronto, Ontario

Okeny Jorgina

19

Toronto, Ontario

Tyler Hedmann

25

Etobicoke, Ontario

Brittney Tawiah

20

Toronto, Ontario

Tara Woods

34

Akisqnuk/Ktunaxa, British Columbia

Heather Morigeau

35

Calgary, Alberta

Tiffany Webber

33

Lake Charlotte, Nova Scotia

Lisa Chartrand

28

Dauphin, Manitoba

Donald Prince

30

Lake Babine Nation, British Columbia

Toni Williams

35

Cowichan Tribes, BC

Danielle Hill

29

Oneida Nation of the Thames, Ontario 

Dean Rabbitskin

35

Witchekan Band, Saskatchewan

Truly Nigro

20

Guelph, Ontario

Shannis Gray

30

Abegweit First Nation, PEI

Sabina Iyyiraq

14

Naujaat, Nunavut

Heather Putulik

13

Naujaat, Nunavut

Maddison Sam

21

Nak’azdli, British Columbia

Kelsey Smith

32

Fort Smith, NT

Leanne Gordon

25

Inuvik, Northwest Terrirories

Samantha Thibault

28

Sudbury, Ontario

Braydon Nakogee

15

Timmins, Ontario

Braydon Crawford

14

Attawapiskat, Ontario

Eyvette Elliott

24

Cowichan

Louie Johnnie

21

Cowichan 

Talon Coghill

19

Yale First Nation

Brandon Gosnell

23

Haida Nation

Janessa Redwood

25

Cowessess First Nation

Reinelda Sankey

23

Lax Kw’alaams, BC

Megan Metz

19

Haisla Nation

Michelle Gregoire

19

Tahltan Nation

Taylor Behn-Tsakoza

22

Fort Nelson First Nation

Morgan Behn-Tsakoza

22

Fort Nelson First Nation

Hughie Watts

22

Tseshaht First Nation

Sherry McDames

Nisga’a Nation

Charmaine Maloney

32

Eskasoni, NS

Violet Starr-Goforth 

34

Regina, Saskatchewan

Damiend Froste

13

Veron, BC

Christen Sweet

37

Spruce View, Alberta

Rico Littledeer

18

Sioux Lookout, Ontario

Tim Fox

35

Calgary, Treaty 7 Terriroty

Tanya Snowshoe

28

Inuvik, Northwest Terrirories

Jada Kyle

16

Surrey, BC

Jill Reid

37

Surrey, BC

Lore Buckton

54

Langley, BC

MacKayla Colton

17

Surrey, BC

Aaron Saborio

19

Surrey, BC

Carmen Saborio

18

Surrey, BC

Manisha S.

18

Surrey, BC

Tom Barley

72

Surrey, BC

Ryan

13

Surrey, BC

Bal

36

Surrey, BC

Brooklyn Webber

16

Surrey, BC

Cas Kirkwood

17

Surrey, BC

Sylvan Barter

16

Coombs, BC

Finn Leslie

15

Victoria, BC

Vlad Burgess

18

Victoria, BC

Eric Misener

34

Victoria, BC

Anna Patrick

16

Nanaimo, BC

Theodore Williams

19

Sooke, BC

Stevie Zeer

18

Vancouver Island, BC

Victoria F.

elder

Vancouver Island, BC

Cassidy Allick

15

Victoria, BC

Brandy Hansen Cox

17

Nanaimo, BC

Finn Perkins

17

Sooke, BC

James Rodriguez

15

Victoria, BC

Roman Johnnie-Mills

20

Vancouver, BC

Jo Natrall

16

Vancouver, BC

Diane Brule

Yellowknife, NT

Cherolyn Rabesca

24

Yellowknife, NT

Tatianna Rabesca

21

Yellowknife, NT

Patricia Ilgok

Yellowknife, NT

Fionalynn Lockheartt

25

Yellowknife, NT

Darlene Porter

Yellowknife, NT

Vanina Moukodi

Yellowknife, NT

Taylor Fontaine

21

Winnipeg, Manitoba

Mary Killulark 

26

Baker Lake, Nunavut

Sarah Corbier

18

Cobourg, Ontario

Stacey Sundberg

32

Dettah, Northwest Territories

Jenessa Veitch

31

Thunderbay, Ontario

Savanah Froste

15

Vernon, British Columbia

Patricia Knockwood

32

Fort Folly, New Brunswick

Courtney Chartrand

25

Sagkeeng First Nation, Manitoba

Erica Reynolds

23

Barrie, Ontario

Julianna Morin

25

Niagra on the Lake, ON

Mia Bakker

27

Welland, Ontario

Jaime Fortin

20

Chapleau Cree First Nation, ON

Autumn Chikane

20

North Caribou Lake First Nation, ON

Adriana Pack

21

Miawpukek First Nation, NL

Kaylee Jacco

26

Akwesasne N.Y

Azia Seitcher-Hamel

13

Ottawa, ON

Ruth Kohlmeister

20

Nain, Labrador

Jenna Chisolm

21

Halifax, NS

Rae-Anne Harper

23

Lloydminster, SK/AB

Justin Langan

19

Swan River, MB

Therron Morriseau

22

Weagamow Lake

James Earle

18

HVGB, Labrador

Johnny Hanuse

26

Cortes Island, BC

Matthew Wesley

18

Atlin, BC

Levi Marshall

19

Membertou First Nation

Carrington Christmas

24

Ottawa, ON

Dakota Laliberte

22

Ile-a-la-Crosse, SK

Abby Ford

19

Makhovik, NL

Dalton Latondress

17

Midland, ON

Kindra Bernard

21

Scotchford, PE

Misiksk Jadis

21

Blood Reserve, AB

Ricky-Lee Watts

24

Port Alberni, BC

Reid Skelton-Morven

24

Prince Rupert, BC

Trina Qaqqaq

24

Baker Lake, NU

Lianna Rice

24

Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Labrador

Chloe Dixon

17

Eden Valley Reserve, AB

Kayla Meekis

20

Thunderbay, ON

Cheyenne Thompson

20

Hinton, AB

Jaylene Delorme-Buggins

24

Hay River, NWT

Josh Crawley

21

Lillian Angnatok

23

Nain, Labrador

Matthew Bombardier

20

Belle River, ON

Cody Purcell

25

Ottawa, ON

Marcella Pruden

17

Abbotsford, BC

Jazmine Horne

21

Victoria, BC

Joy Davis

22

Alderville First Nation, ON

Deacon Dewitt

11

Peterborough, Ontario

Hunter Patteson

11

Peterborough, Ontario

Anthony Lambert Grey

11

Peterborough, Ontario

Cheri Landero

13

Peterborough, Ontario

Isa Halil

15

Peterborough, Ontario

Danielle McGurry

27

Winnipeg, Manitoba

Xavier Parmiter

13

Peterborough, Ontario

Ahmad Moussa

12

Peterborough, Ontario

Alicia Simmons

12

Peterborough, Ontario

Kaylee Carroll

12

Peterborough, Ontario

Jimmy Karpik

15

Nain, Labrador

Laurie Rice

28

Fort McMurray, Alberta

Ciel Lenz

20

Métis, British Columbia

Edwina Atcheynum

29

North Battleford, Saskatchewan

Madeleine Derungs

20

Montreal, Quebec

Danielle Audette

39

La Broquerie West, Manitoba

Marylou Mintram

34

Ottawa, Ontario

Dalton Latondress

17

Midland, Ontario

Shane Ostamus

26

Neskantaga, Ontario

Kaylyn Dixon

25

Ottawa, Ontario

Rosalie Kakegamic

13

Sandy Lake, Ontario

Dakota Penney Winters Rice

9

Happy Valley-Goose Bay/ Labrador City , NL

Andrew Crowell

32

Happy Valley Goose Bay, NL

Hannah Nash

16

Edmonton, Alberta

Amy Mistickokat

39

Waterhen Lake, Saskatchewan

Rain Muchikekwanape 

21

Norway House, Manitoba

Pam Gibot

33

Lac La Biche, Alberta

Jazmine Horne

21

Stó:lō Nation, British Columbia

Cecelia Rose LaPointe

36

Keweenaw Bay Indian Community, Anishinaabe Aki 

Emilee Gilpin

26

Métis from Manitoba, Coast Salish Territories 

Faye Moxam

38

Toronto, Ontario

Karla Joseph

34

Seabird Island, British Columbia

Tammy Stafford

35

Kelowna, British Columbia

Salena Joseph

36

Bridge River Band, British Columbia

Caroline Nochasak

19

Nain, NL

Evan Jamieson-Eckel

25

Waterford, Ontario

Mercedes Redman

18

Regina, Saskatchewan

Marjorie Kanabee

18

God’s Lake First Nation, Manitoba

Dyllon Longpeter

23

Vancouver, British Columbia

Ashley Morrison

23

Manitou Rapids, Ontario

Christa Lavallet

25

Chippewas of Nawash, Ontario

Danielle Smith

24

Orillia, Ontario

Angel Sutherland

25

Constance Lake First Nation, Ontario

Amelia Williams

20

Moosonee, Ontario

Brandon Reeder

20

Courtenay, British Columbia

Torri Lafferty

18

Fort Resolution, Northwest Territories

Shania Desjarlais -Larocque 

16

Conklin, Alberta

Patience Lavallee

22

Vancouver, British Columbia

Chloe Blair

21

BAFN, ON

Violet Eliza-Sioux 

19

Curve lake FN and Gespegiag FN, Ontario

Shawna Bird

23

Goose Bay, NL

Shaylynn McAuley

19

Lac La Ronge, Saskatchewan

Modeste McKenzie

23

Lac La Ronge, Saskatchewan

Annie Qimirpik

19

Kimmirut, Nunavut

Margaret Ford

26

Makkovik, Labrador

Jacinda Chalifoux

16

Black Diamond, Alberta

Charlton Thomas

39

Enoch Cree Nation, Alberta

Maxine Lacorne

32

Yellowknife, NT

Lakota Caron

19

Rama, Ontario

Jaida Beaudin-Herney

22

Regina, Saskatchewan

Meegwyn Philip

17

Moose Factory, Ontario

Mary June

19

Prince George, British Columbia

Diana Williah

17

Behchoko, Northwest Territories

Olivia Haines

16

Alexis Creek, British Columbia

Corey Chubb

19

Oxford House, Manitoba

Robyn Bird

19

La Ronge, Saskatchewan

Donna Priddle

28

Happy Valley Goose Bay, Newfoundland and Labrador

Stephanie Jack

27

Prince George, British Columbia

Kelly Legge

40

Victoria, British Columbia

Talia Natowcappo

25

Fishing Lake First Nations, Saskatchewan

Joseph Caron

15

Rama, Ontario

Kara Hookimawillillene 

15

Fort Albany First Nation, Ontario

Sarah Sagiaktuk

16

Kimmirut, Nunavut

Nicole Nalungiaq

17

Naujaat, Nunavut

Shavanna Oogaaq

20

Kugaaruk, Nunavut

Anna Churchill

25

Clyde River, Nunavut

Ashley Appaqaq

21

Sanikiluaq, Nunavut

Latisha Pascal

17

Keewaywin First Nation, Ontario

Willow Crow

18

Whitefish Bay, Ontario

Verna Kanatsiak

23

Igloolik, Nunavut

Corey Qavvik

16

Kugaaruk, Nunavut

Reannda Cli

21

Fort Simpson, Northwest Territories

Krystal Bee

16

Thompson, Manitoba

Tanis Campbell

23

Ahousaht, British Columbia

Claudia Kataquapit

14

Attawapiskat First Nation, Ontario

Nena Konana

23

Gjoa Haven, Nunavut

Megan Whiskeychan Hunter

23

Cochrane, Ontario

Freda Charles

17

Lac La Ronge, Saskatchewan

Alesha Solomon

19

Toronto, Ontario

Alex Mckenzie

20

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Paige Valliere

16

Rama First Nation, Ontario

Morgan Valliere

13

Rama First Nation, Ontario

Michael Bear

34

Maskwacis, Alberta

Justine Gamble

20

Beardys, Saskatchewan

Brianna Dick

27

Lekwugen/ Songhees/ RCY, British Columbia

Stephane Friday

23

Kashechewan Cree , Ontario

Kestin Fenner-Redhead

20

Thompson, Manitoba

Ayla Laforte

15

Winnipeg, Manitoba

Mikaela

13

Iskut BC

Cailyn

13

Atlin BC

Martina

17

Good Hope Lake BC

Aiyana

15

Good Hope Lake BC

Jamie

14

Watson Lake, Yukon

Tyrell

17

Dease Lake, Yukon

Matthew Wesley

17

Atlin BC

Kyla

14

Telegraph Creek BC

Jeremiah

15

Telegraph Creek BC

Candace Curr

35

Burnaby BC

Ryan McMahon

40

Winnipeg

Nimkee Wemigwans

23

Wikwemikong

Lewis Beck

70

Nanaimo, BC

Harrisson Ladouceur

22

Vancouver, BC

Jonathan Valdez-Pavez

30

Strathcona, BC

Sasha Mills

22

Commercial Drive, BC

Bailey Many Fingers

21

Blood Tribe / Lethbridge, Alberta

Linda Roberts

37

La Ronge, Saskatchewan

Cassandra Hill

23

Six Nations, Ontario

Colleen Jamieson

41

London, Ontario

Juliet Anderson

16

Kasabonika, Ontario

Ida Kitcheyan

50

Whiteriver, Ft Apache Indian Reservation

Mikara Pettman

43

100 Mile House, BC

Annette Petitpas

41

East York, Ontario

Lyndsey Quist

25

High Level, Alberta

Kevin Bull

27

Little Pine, Saskatchewan

Jordyn Burnouf

26

Ile-a-la-Crosse, Saskatchewan / Treaty 10

Carmen Halkett

29

Little Red River, Saskatchewan

Jacqueline Mcauley

26

La Ronge, Saskatchewan

Amie Bell

21

La Ronge, Saskatchewan

Frances Bolton

48

East Vancouver, BC

Courtney Wheelton

26

Whitehorse, Yukon

Myrtle Morin

65

Sandy Bay, Saskatchewan

Karissa Frey

23

Sandy Lake, Ontario

Marnie Anderson

29

Wahnapitae First Nation, Ontario

Jasmine Fontaine

23

Grand Rapids, Manitoba

Callia Stoyka

31

Saskatoon, Thunderchild & Island Lake/Ministikwan

Micki Belcourt

52

Midland, ON

Matthew Wesley

17

Atlin, BC

Shana Dennis

34

Dease Lake, BC

Carrie Ann Peters

44

Caldwell First Nation, Ontario

Wahiakatste Diome-Deer

23

Kahnawake, Mohawk – Quebec

Shawna Styres

17

Six Nations, Ontario

Jaylene Martial

27

Cold Lake, Alberta

Mandy Richard

26

Fredericton, New Brunswick

Katie Kinnear

23

Midland, ON

Sheri Ozbolt

46

Thunder Bay, Ontario

Kathy Watson

67

Prince Albert, SK

Rose Day

34

Inuvik, NWT

Paul Boucher

54

Fort Smith, NT

Julie Lauzon

24

Hearst, Ontario

Jared Monkman

30

Hamilton, ON

Mike Colvard

54

North Fork rancheria of Mono Indians

Verna Smith

27

Vancouver, BC

Sydone Okheena

18

Ulukhaktok, Northwest Territories

Roxanne Deschenes

20

Kahnawake, Quebec

Sierra Glow

17

inuit and chippewayen and Metis, Quebec

Taylor Flett

24

Thompson, MB

Hailey Celestine

18

Texas

Stephanie Papik

44

Victoria

Lillian Lizee

25

Saskatoon, Saskatchewan

Cassandra Ings

21

Lewisporte, Newfoundland and Labrador

Tia Bugler

34

Red Pheasant, Saskatchwan

Annie Lucassie

31

Alberta

Taelynne Hurst

13

Saint John

Brooke Ferguson

18

Horse Lake First Nation, Alberta

Tanya Nowdlak

38

Hay River, Northwest Territories

Micki Belcourt

52

midland, ON

Nanook Gordon

27

Toronto, Ontario

Janice Arandelovic

57

London, Ontario

Tim Walker

47

Winnipeg, MB

Destin Willier

16

Driftpile First Nation, Alberta

Makayla Weatherilt

16

Peterborough, Ontario

Kristy Shaw

30

Regina, SK

Sara Bliss

11

Mine centre, Ontario

Trinity Boshkaykin

12

seine river, Ontario

Chelsey Brown

14

Saint John, NB

Shelby Raynes

14

Saint John, NB

Monica Rutledge

43

Toronto, ON

Darius Savoy

14

Saint john, NB

Maddison Marie

14

Saint john, NB

Nathaniel Sibbeston

18

Victoria/Fort Simpson, BC/NWT

Jeannie Parnell

45

Prince Rupert, BC

Lyndsay Wells

47

Nanaimo, BC

Lorna Joseph

60

Squamish, BC

Evan Blue

37

Beausoleil First Nation, ON

Judith Gale

52

Fort Smith, AB

Krysteena Flanagan

22

Serpent River First Nation, Ontario

Gabriel Yellowhead

17

Eabametoong/Fort Hope, Ontario

Jacqueline Silver

13

Sumas FN, BC

Bentley Vanderhook

15

Sumas FN, BC

Chantal Douglas

15

Sumas FN, BC

Emily Silver

11

Sumas FN, BC

Jacob Kelly

13

Sumas FN, BC

Dez Ned Nash

14

Sumas FN, BC

Nora Silver

12

Sumas FN, BC

Jodi Kelly

13

Sumas FN, BC

Domenico Peranio

15

Sumas FN, BC

Hailey Kelly

14

Sumas FN, BC

Mair Greenfield

40

North Bay, ON

Jennifer Brass

40

Regina, SK

Alexa Nagaw

8

Dawson City

Noah

13

Dawson City

Jadale Nagaw

14

Dawson City

Paige Forester

12

Dawson City

Morgan Farr

14

Dawson City

Janelle Nagano

12

Dawson City

Azalea Petersen

14

Dawson City

Alyssa Bower

7

Dawson City

Mickey Michor

12

Dawson City

Joe

12

Dawson City

Jukipa Kotierk

23

Igloolik, Nunavut

Maybelle Enuaraq

19

Clyde River, Nunavut

Jukipa Kotierk

23

Igloolik, Nunavut

Nadia Metuq

20

Pangnirtung, Nunavut

Adam Akpik

25

Iqaluit, Nunavut

Tamara Hall

11

Musqueam

Nathaniel Piche

14

Dene/Lil’wat

Dayja Ducharme

17

Tall Cree

Faith Louis

18

Surrey, BC

Gordon Louis

14

Surrey, BC

Echohawk Lavallee

19

Vancouver, BC

Chico Seitcham

14

Vancouver, BC

Amanda Gugins

18

Metis/Algonquin

Myles Olson

14

Vancouver, BC

Tyler Olson

12

Vancouver, BC

Kesley Pepion

18

Vancouver, BC

Travis Bell

14

Surrey, BC

Zachary Bell

12

Surrey, BC

Faye Paul

18

Vancouver, BC

Angelina Johnny

18

Gitxaala

Dreydon Squires

13

Vancouver, BC

John Williams

24

Scowlitz First Nation, BC

Christopher Morgan

35

Gitanyow, BC

Cole Sankey

18

Skidegate, BC

Blake Williams

18

Mission, BC

Desiree Wilson

N/A

Skidegate, BC

Wab Kinew

35

Winnipeg, MB

Zoey Roy

27

Saskatoon, SK

Lindsay DuPré

27

Métis Nation of Ontario, ON

Paige Bélanger

18

Sudbury, ON

Chris Cutler

54

Smith Falls, ON

Ashley Keays

31

Warminster, ON

Cooper DuPré

24

Milton, ON

Delano Kennedy

23

Saskatoon, SK

Nathan Georget

23

Birch Hills, SK

Jennifer Redvers

32

Whitehose, Yukon

Tobi Rogers

14

Moose Factory, ON

Ryan Georget

23

Prince Albert, SK

Tyra Hookimaw

16

North Bay, ON

Jessie Mackenzie

31

Yellowknife, NT

Sarah DeGrace

19

Lower Sackville, NS

Brooke Ferguson

18

Horse Lake First Nation, AB

Asante Haughton

31

Toronto, ON

Alyssa Carpenter

27

Whitehose, Yukon

Jacey Firth-Hagen

3

Inuvik, NT

Sherri Vegso

29

Hay River, NT

Hilary Edmunds

29

At. Johns

Diane Obed

33

Halifax

makayla weatherilt

16

Peterborough

Natalie McCabe

34

From Batchewana First Nation

Mackenzie Lesperance

28

Guelph

katie clarke

25

Hall Beach

Sara McCabe

34

Batchewana First Nation

Adele Reeves

45

Rigaud

Amanda McCabe

43

Batchewana First Nation

Josh Watts

22

Victoria

Geraldine Dick

24

Victoria

Linnea Dick

25

Alert Bay, BC

Rebecca Morin

55

Grande Prairie

Betty Pewapsconias

20

Little Pine First Nation

Elizabeth Provencher

45

Franco-Anglo

Brittany Wesley

28

Constance lake first nation

Crystal Clark

22

Birch Island

Ann Jirousek- Tailfeathers

40

Whitehorse

Saige Purser

29

Orono

Chastity Jenner-Keeshig

45

Neyaashiinigmiing First Nation

Colleen Bevington

45

Ottawa

Georgia LaForme

20

Mississaugas of the New Credit first Nation

Morgan Hillier

19

Ottawa

cienan muir

27

yorta yorta

Tamaray Henderson

51

Winnipeg

Lew Jobs

50

Spruce Grove

Vanessa Sanchez

25

London

Meghan Young

28

Parry Sound

Carole Chenard

58

North Bay

Kali Desautels

34

Metis

James Bisson

19

Sudbury

Mickenzie Paupanekis

18

Norway House

Frank McVeety

50

Cowesses

Andrew Tubman

53

Wilburn

SHANNON MCKENNEY

44

Burnaby

Elijah Cadarette

33

Kingston

Kara Pflug

42

Sumas First Nation

Robert Campeau

13

Vancouver

Richter Weenusk

19

Oxford House

Aditi Rudra

29

Delta

Anumeet Toor

24

Mississauga

Randy Seright

49

Buffalo Narrows

Jaylene Delorme-Buggins

24

HAYRiver

Nadia George

35

Oakville

Nigit’stil Norbert

31

Yellowknife

Tara Belleau

32

Garden River

Sarah Toole

23

Truro

Brendan Campbell

25

Regina

Brittany Ross

30

Winnipeg

Tiffany Ashoona

24

Acadian Metis

Sherri Vegso

29

Hay River

Jacey Firth-Hagen

3

Inuvik

Alyssa Carpenter

27

Whitehorse

Asante Haughton

31

Toronto

Brooke Ferguson

18

Horse Lake First Nation

Sarah DeGrace

19

Lower Sackville

Jessie MacKenzie

31

Yellowknife

Tyra Hookimaw

16

North Bay

Ryan Georget

23

Prince Albert

Tobi Rogers

14

Moose Factory

Jennifer Redvers

32

Whitehorse

Nathan Georget

23

Birch Hills

Delano Kennedy

23

Saskatoon

Cooper DuPré

24

Milton

Chris Cutler

54

Smith falls

Ashley Keays

31

Warminster ON (from Pic River FN)

Chris Cutler

54

Smith Falls

Paige Bélanger

18

Sudbury

Lindsay DuPré

27

Métis Nation of Ontario

Zoey Roy

27

Saskatoon

Wab Kinew

35

Winnipeg

Dan Morriseau

25

Couchiching First Nation

Sampson Lena

47

Brentwood bay

Joni McInnis

41

Timberlea

Monique Morin

53

Welland

Amy Horne

47

Victoria

Jolan Farkas

44

Saanich

Sasha Mills

22

Kits

Jamie Warren

29

Mushkegowuk Cree

GeorgeAnn Horne

53

WSANEC

Jack Horne

99

WSANEC

Terry Kinden

57

Gatineau

Jessica Norris

19

Six Nations

Rebecca Jerome

24

Hamilton

Marie Claude Michaud

31

Yellowknife

Veronique Richer

23

Montreal

Tana Hendricks

58

Surrey B.C.

Andre Bear

22

Little Pine

Eunice Campbell

32

Ear Falls

Chris Dow

31

Muskoday

Colleen Devlin

30

Courtenay

Rick Vermillion

44

Fort Chipewyan

Evan Jamieson-Eckel

24

Six Nations of the Grand River

Chelsea J Edwards

21

Attawapiskat

Toni-Marie Waboose

15

M’Chigeeng

Cheyenne Angelique Mandoshkin

11

Wikwemikong FN

Nathaniel Sibbeston

18

Fort Simpson

Sarah Albertson

45

Nelson

Rachel McWhirter

47

Penticton

Johanna Mills

47

Vancouver

Katelyn LaCroix

25

Georgian Bay

Lindsay Lianza

31

Durham

Kara Pflug

40

Sumas First Nation

Sarah Novotny

28

Elliot Lake

Helleena Smith

23

Sagamok Anishnawbek

Jukipa Kotierk

23

Igloolik, Nunavut

Maybelle Enuaraq

19

Clyde River, Nunavut

Nadia Metuq

20

Pangnirtung, Nunavut

Adam Akpik

25

Iqaluit, Nunavut

Tamara Hall

11

Musqueam

Nathaniel Piche

14

Dene/Lil’wat

Dayja Ducharme

17

Tall Cree

Faith Louis

18

Surrey, BC

Gordon Louis

14

Surrey, BC

Shaylepe

11

LaRonge SK

Laved

12

LaRonge SK

Randoll

29

LaRonge SK

Shakeil

N/A

LaRonge SK

Marlena

29

LaRonge SK

Robert Whiteman

50

LaRonge SK

Rebecca Charles

N/A

LaRonge SK

Amy Bouvier

31

LaRonge SK

Jacey E

32

LaRonge SK

Jeff Bear

40

LaRonge SK

Tierra

11

LaRonge SK

Chris

20

LaRonge SK

Felicia

17

LaRonge SK

Brittany

16

LaRonge SK

Cathy

12

LaRonge SK

Dart

10

LaRonge SK

Nicole Mckenzie

11

LaRonge SK

Kaydean Charles

11

LaRonge SK

Brenda R

48

LaRonge SK

Cindy Roberts

55

LaRonge SK

Jennifer Cook

32

LaRonge SK

Kara Ross

31

LaRonge SK

Davidor

13

LaRonge SK

Luke

11

LaRonge SK

Kaley Ross

15

LaRonge SK

Blair Roberts-Gates

15

LaRonge SK

Shannea

72

LaRonge SK

Gwen Bird

13

LaRonge SK

Cora Bird

12

LaRonge SK

Beverly B

17

LaRonge SK

Shelly Venne

19

LaRonge SK

Marcus K

14

LaRonge SK

Kyra

N/A

LaRonge SK

Sam A Hardlotte

Elder

LaRonge SK

Hope F Hardlotte

Elder

LaRonge SK

Shaneil

11

LaRonge SK

Malachi Bear

13

LaRonge SK

Shakeil

11

LaRonge SK

Brittney Keighley

17

LaRonge SK

Todd Iron

14

LaRonge SK

Ms M

N/A

LaRonge SK

Hilder J

19

LaRonge SK

Raven M

18

LaRonge SK

Andree Mckenzie

12

LaRonge SK

Andrew Ratt

12

LaRonge SK

Kylie Bird

14

LaRonge SK

Sherika Charles

14

LaRonge SK

Kiana Bird

17

LaRonge SK

Brandon Ratt

11

LaRonge SK

Manix

11

LaRonge SK

Joseph

6

LaRonge SK

Clayton

N/A

LaRonge SK

Thane

11

LaRonge SK

Keiston

N/A

LaRonge SK

Malachi F

14

LaRonge SK

Aydih

11

LaRonge SK

Jessica Charles

14

LaRonge SK

Margarett

13

LaRonge SK

Timothy

11

LaRonge SK

Kolby

N/A

LaRonge SK

Sage

11

LaRonge SK

Skylar

15

LaRonge SK

Ariel Roberts

11

LaRonge SK

Skyler Cook

12

LaRonge SK

Artica Sanderson

12

LaRonge SK

Angel Lee Charles

14

LaRonge SK

Valerie

N/A

LaRonge SK

Kristen Charles

N/A

LaRonge SK

Nicholas Charles

N/A

LaRonge SK

Julius F

19

LaRonge SK

Jasmine J

13

LaRonge SK

Norma Bird

N/A

LaRonge SK

Brasdon Ratt

11

LaRonge SK

Mr Charles

N/A

LaRonge SK

Irene

14

LaRonge SK

Leonard I

18

LaRonge SK

Scott Ross

13

LaRonge SK

Angelique

13

LaRonge SK

Sharon Charles

16

LaRonge SK

Diana Mckenzie

17

LaRonge SK

Viola

61

LaRonge SK

Ashley Bird

10

LaRonge SK

Emma I

11

LaRonge SK

Natalya Bird

13

LaRonge SK

Patricia

12

LaRonge SK

Manily

N/A

LaRonge SK

Keisha

14

LaRonge SK

Silas

13

LaRonge SK

Rachel M

N/A

LaRonge SK

Luke

11

LaRonge SK

Caitlyn

11

LaRonge SK

Joseph

11

LaRonge SK

Gilbert

18

LaRonge SK

Zane

18

LaRonge SK

ChiChi

14

LaRonge SK

Deondry N

15

LaRonge SK

Fraser S

25

LaRonge SK

Jinger Halkett

32

Stanley Mission SK

Marilyn Charles

48

Stanley Mission SK

Paz Chales

43

Stanley Mission SK

Ricky Mckenzie

38

Stanley Mission SK

Dale Mckenzie

17

Stanley Mission SK

Ricky Sanderson

18

Stanley Mission SK

Tray Charles

17

Stanley Mission SK

Donna Faith Roberts

14

Stanley Mission SK

Kaylan Custer

17

Stanley Mission SK

Katana Kuster

14

Stanley Mission SK

Portia M

N/A

Stanley Mission SK

Michael Charles

12

Stanley Mission SK

Samantha McCallum

13

Stanley Mission SK

Hannah Micheal

58

Stanley Mission SK

Mike Simon

62

Stanley Mission SK

Sandra M

17

Stanley Mission SK

Owen Charles

14

Stanley Mission SK

Mara McCallum

14

Stanley Mission SK

Kristen M

14

Stanley Mission SK

Brody C

14

Stanley Mission SK

Manie M

34

Stanley Mission SK

Leona J

18

Stanley Mission SK